Zum Inhalt springen
DO
20.10.16
Schweizer Premiere

Ultima Vez / Wim Vandekeybus (BEL)

Speak low if you speak love

DO
20.10.16
FR
21.10.16

Ultima Vez / Wim Vandekeybus (BEL)

Speak low if you speak love

FR
21.10.16
SA
22.10.16

Marlene Monteiro Freitas (CV/PT)

Jaguar

SA
22.10.16
SO
23.10.16

Marlene Monteiro Freitas (CV/PT)

Jaguar

SO
23.10.16
DI
25.10.16

Christian Rizzo (FR)

ad noctum

DI
25.10.16
DO
27.10.16
Schweizer Premiere

Ahead of the Curve (NL)

inFatuated & CURVEBALL

DO
27.10.16
SA
29.10.16

Speed Dating for dancers - Get inspired! Choose a new career!

Workshop

SA
29.10.16
Schweizer Premiere

Antje Pfundtner in Gesellschaft (DE)

nimmer

im Schlachthaus Theater Bern

SA
29.10.16

Dance! and then? #2

Podiumsgespräch

SA
29.10.16

Simon Mayer (AT/BE)

Sons of Sissy

SA
29.10.16
SO
30.10.16
Schweizer Premiere

Antje Pfundtner in Gesellschaft (DE)

nimmer

im Schlachthaus Theater Bern

SO
30.10.16

Simon Mayer (AT/BE)

Sons of Sissy

SO
30.10.16
MO
31.10.16
Schweizer Premiere

Antje Pfundtner in Gesellschaft (DE)

nimmer

im Schlachthaus Theater Bern

MO
31.10.16
DI
1.11.16

Eisa Jocson (PHL)

Host

DI
1.11.16

Lisbeth Gruwez (BE)

Lisbeth Gruwez dances Bob Dylan

DI
1.11.16
MI
2.11.16

Eisa Jocson (PHL)

Host

MI
2.11.16

Lisbeth Gruwez (BE)

Lisbeth Gruwez dances Bob Dylan

MI
2.11.16
SA
5.11.16

Doris Uhlich (AT)

Boom Bodies

SA
5.11.16

every body boom X singles night

Abschluss-Party

SA
5.11.16
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
Susanne Linke (DE) Aughterlony / Emch / Fistarol / Kapusta / Smith (CH/DE) Olga de Soto (BEL) Olivier Dubois (FR) Cie. Willi Dorner (AT) Boris Charmatz (FR) Alias Anna Huber Jean-Claude Gallotta (FR) Bern:Ballet/Kylián/Armitage/Marston
Ultima Vez / Wim Vandekeybus (BEL) Mathilde Monnier (FR) / La Ribot (CH) Bern:Ballett Gisèle Vienne & Etienne Bideau-Rey (FR) Cie Nicole Seiler (CH) Hanna Hedman, Bruno Pocheron, Isabelle Schad / Good Work Productions (D) Yasmeen Godder (ISR) Steven Cohen (FR/ZAF)
Cie Maguy Marin (FR) Ivo Dimchev (BUL/BEL) Cie Random Scream / Davis Freeman (USA/BEL) Bern:Ballett Anna Huber & klavierduo huber/thomet Chris Leuenberger, Igor Dobricic, Roger Sala Reyner (CH/SRB/ESP) Olivier Dubois (FR) Cecilia Bengolea & François Chaignaud (FR) Cuqui Jerez (ESP) ZOO/Thomas Hauert (CH/BEL) Liquid Loft/ Chris Haring & Jin Xing Dance Theatre (CHN/AUT) les ballets C de la B/ Lisi Estaras (BEL) Antonia Baehr (DE) Young Choreographers Project (CHN) Yan Jun, Wu Na, Lao Gu, Xiao He, Li Daiguo (CHN) Cao Fei (CHN)
Rosas / Anne Teresa De Keersmaeker (BE) Simone Aughterlony Yasmeen Godder (ISR/USA) Andros Zins-Browne (USA/BE) Michel Schweizer / La Coma (FR) Sudermann & Söderberg (NLD) Laurence Yadi, Nicolas Cantillon / CIE 7273 Zachary Oberzan (USA/AUT) Steven Cohen (ZAF/FR) Bern:Ballett Fabián Barba / Busy Rocks (BE/ECU) Daniel Léveillé Danse (CAN) Harrell / Bengolea / Chaignaud / Monteiro Freitas (USA/ARG/FR/PRT)
Cecilia Bengolea & François Chaignaud (ARG/F) Emanuel Gat Dance (F) Daniel Linehan (B/USA) Dave St-Pierre (CAN) Jakob & Pieter Ampe (B)
Christian Rizzo / L’association fragile (FR) Tino Sehgal (DE/UK) Alexandra Bachzetsis Laurent Chétouane (FR/DE) The Loose Collective (AT) Jan Martens und Peter Seynaeve (BEL) Alessandro Sciarroni (IT) EN-KNAP (SLO)
Emanuel Gat (FR) Nacera Belaza (ALG/FR) Niv Sheinfeld & Oren Laor (ISR) Lisbeth Gruwez / Voetvolk (BEL) Boris Charmatz (FR) Arco Renz, Daniel Kok & Eisa Jocson (BEL/SGP/PHL) Jan Martens (BEL/NL) Maud Le Pladec (FR) Simon Tanguy (FR) Cie Utilité Publique
Cullberg Ballet / Jefta van Dinther François Chaignaud & Cecilia Bengolea Rosas / Anne Teresa De Keersmaeker Marlene Monteiro Freitas Jan Martens Eduardo Fukushima Vera Tussing Projects Liz Kinoshita
Wim Vandekeybus / Ultima Vez (BEL) Marlene Monteiro Freitas (CPV/PT) Christian Rizzo (FR) Ahead of the Curve (NL) Antje Pfundtner in Gesellschaft (DE) Simon Mayer (AT/BEL) Eisa Jocson (PH) Lisbeth Gruwez (BEL) Doris Uhlich (AT)
Jefta van Dinther & Cullbergbaletten (DE/SWE) Lea Moro (DE/CH) Anja Müller (DE) Milla Koistinen (FIN/DE) Simon Mayer / Kopf Hoch (AT/BEL) Augustin Rebetez & Louis Jucker Eisa Jocson (PHL) Jérôme Bel (FR) Michael Clark Company (UK)
Trajal Harrell (USA) Mette Ingvartsen (DK) kabinet k (BEL) Steven Cohen (ZAF/FR) L-E-V / Sharon Eyal & Gai Behar (ISR) Eisa Jocson (PHL) Julie Cunningham & Company (UK) Billinger & Schulz (DE) Ultima Vez / Wim Vandekeybus (BEL)
Boris Charmatz (FR) Lisi Estaras (ARG) & Ido Batash (ISR) / MonkeyMind Company (BEL) Ola Maciejewska (POL) Doris Uhlich (AT) Christos Papadopoulos (GR) Antje Pfundtner in Gesellschaft (DE) Ann Van den Broek (BEL) Eisa Jocson (PHL) Trajal Harrell (USA) Richard Alston Dance Company (UK)
Peeping Tom Jefta van Dinther Alleyne Dance Joachim Schloemer Miet Warlop Antje Pfundtner in Gesellschaft Doris Uhlich
Claire Cunningham (UK) Peeping Tom (BEL) Jefta van Dinther (SE/DE) Joachim Schloemer (AT) Alleyne Dance (UK) Christos Papadopolous (GR) Antje Pfundtner (DE) Doris Uhlich (AT)
Adam Linder (US/DE) Joshua Serafin (PHL/BEL) Andreas Hannes (GR/NL) Jaamil Olawale Kosoko (NG/US) Platform-K / Michiel Vandevelde and Philippe Thuriot (BEL) Marlene Monteiro Freitas / Cia. Dançando com a Diferença (PT) Monika Gintersdorfer, Carlos Gabriel Martinez, Alex Mugler, Ordinateur Trio (for the beauty of it) (MX/DE/US/CI) Cullberg/Jefta van Dinther (SE/DE)
An den Seitenanfang springen