Skip to content
WED
8.5.19

SOLD OUT: Maxim Gorki Theater Berlin & Yael Ronen (DE/ISR)

Yes but No

WED
8.5.19
THU
9.5.19

Maxim Gorki Theater Berlin & Yael Ronen (DE/ISR)

Yes but No

THU
9.5.19
SAT
11.5.19

Ontroerend Goed (BEL)

£¥€$

SAT
11.5.19

Ontroerend Goed (BEL)

£¥€$

SAT
11.5.19
SUN
12.5.19

Ontroerend Goed (BEL)

£¥€$

SUN
12.5.19

Ontroerend Goed (BEL)

£¥€$

SUN
12.5.19
WED
15.5.19

Nowy Teatr (POL)

Jeden Gest

A gesture

WED
15.5.19
THU
16.5.19

Nowy Teatr (POL)

Jeden Gest

A gesture

THU
16.5.19

Master Programme Expanded Theater der Hochschule der Künste Bern, Alexander Giesche, Regula Schröter (CH/DE)

The Colours of Hope

THU
16.5.19
FRI
17.5.19

Master Programme Expanded Theater der Hochschule der Künste Bern, Alexander Giesche, Regula Schröter (CH/DE)

The Colours of Hope

FRI
17.5.19
SAT
18.5.19

Thom Luz

Girl From The Fog Machine Factory

SAT
18.5.19
SUN
19.5.19

Thom Luz

Girl From The Fog Machine Factory

SUN
19.5.19
FRI
8.5.20

Cancelled // BERLIN (Antwerpen)

True Copy

FRI
8.5.20
SAT
9.5.20

Cancelled // fABULEUS & GRIP / Jan Martens (Gent / Antwerpen)

Passing The Bechdel Test

SAT
9.5.20

Cancelled // BERLIN (Antwerpen)

True Copy

SAT
9.5.20
SUN
10.5.20

Cancelled // fABULEUS & GRIP / Jan Martens (Gent / Antwerpen)

Passing The Bechdel Test

SUN
10.5.20
MON
11.5.20

Cancelled // La tristura (Madrid)

Future Lovers (unplugged)

MON
11.5.20
TUE
12.5.20

Cancelled // Mart Kangro (Tallinn)

Past Perfect

TUE
12.5.20

Cancelled // La tristura (Madrid)

Future Lovers (unplugged)

TUE
12.5.20
WED
13.5.20

Cancelled // Mart Kangro (Tallinn)

Past Perfect

WED
13.5.20
TUE
19.5.20

Cancelled // Christoph Frick / KLARA Theater (Basel / Santa Cruz)

Palmasola

TUE
19.5.20
WED
20.5.20

Cancelled // Christoph Frick / KLARA Theater (Basel / Santa Cruz)

Palmasola

WED
20.5.20
WED
5.5.21

Mart Kangro (EST)

Past Perfect

WED
5.5.21
THU
6.5.21

Mart Kangro (EST)

Past Perfect

THU
6.5.21
FRI
7.5.21

Mart Kangro (EST)

Past Perfect

FRI
7.5.21
SAT
8.5.21

Toneelhuis | Bosse Provoost & Ezra Veldhuis (BEL)

SUN-SET

SAT
8.5.21

Toneelhuis | Bosse Provoost & Ezra Veldhuis (BEL)

SUN-SET

SAT
8.5.21
SUN
9.5.21

Toneelhuis | Bosse Provoost & Ezra Veldhuis (BEL)

SUN-SET

SUN
9.5.21

Toneelhuis | Bosse Provoost & Ezra Veldhuis (BEL)

SUN-SET

SUN
9.5.21
MON
10.5.21

Toneelhuis | Bosse Provoost & Ezra Veldhuis (BEL)

SUN-SET

MON
10.5.21
THU
13.5.21

Luanda Casella (BEL)

Short of Lying

THU
13.5.21
FRI
14.5.21

Luanda Casella (BEL)

Short of Lying

FRI
14.5.21
SAT
15.5.21

Luanda Casella / NTGent (BEL)

KillJoy Quiz

SAT
15.5.21
SUN
16.5.21

Luanda Casella / NTGent (BEL)

KillJoy Quiz

SUN
16.5.21
WED
4.5.22

Nicoleta Esinencu / HAU Hebbel am Ufer (Chisinau/Berlin)

Sinfonie des Fortschritts

WED
4.5.22
THU
5.5.22

Nicoleta Esinencu / HAU Hebbel am Ufer (Chisinau/Berlin)

Sinfonie des Fortschritts

THU
5.5.22
SAT
7.5.22

BERLIN (Antwerpen)

True Copy

SAT
7.5.22
SUN
8.5.22

BERLIN (Antwerpen)

True Copy

SUN
8.5.22
THU
12.5.22

La tristura

Renacimiento

THU
12.5.22
FRI
13.5.22

La tristura

Renacimiento

FRI
13.5.22
WED
10.5.23

Cade & MacAskill

The Making of Pinocchio

WED
10.5.23
THU
11.5.23

Cade & MacAskill

The Making of Pinocchio

THU
11.5.23
FRI
12.5.23

Ontroerend Goed

Funeral

FRI
12.5.23

Ontroerend Goed

Funeral

FRI
12.5.23
SAT
13.5.23

Ontroerend Goed

Funeral

SAT
13.5.23

Ontroerend Goed

Funeral

SAT
13.5.23
MON
15.5.23

Studio Julian Hetzel & Ntando Cele

SPAfrica

MON
15.5.23
TUE
16.5.23

Studio Julian Hetzel & Ntando Cele

SPAfrica

TUE
16.5.23
WED
17.5.23

Dan Daw Creative Projects

The Dan Daw Show

WED
17.5.23
THU
18.5.23

Dan Daw Creative Projects

The Dan Daw Show

THU
18.5.23
FRI
19.5.23

Dan Daw Creative Projects

The Dan Daw Show

FRI
19.5.23
SAT
20.5.23

Antoine Defoort

Elles Vivent

SAT
20.5.23
SUN
21.5.23

Antoine Defoort

Elles Vivent

SUN
21.5.23
WED
22.5.24

Said Reza Adib & Thomas Bellinck

The Voice of Fingers

WED
22.5.24
THU
23.5.24

Said Reza Adib & Thomas Bellinck

The Voice of Fingers

THU
23.5.24
SAT
25.5.24

Bezjak, Epner, Jordan, Kangro, Stegnar, Ulfsak

Fun Fact

SAT
25.5.24
SUN
26.5.24

Bezjak, Epner, Jordan, Kangro, Stegnar, Ulfsak

Fun Fact

SUN
26.5.24

Bezjak, Epner, Jordan, Kangro, Stegnar, Ulfsak

Fun Fact

SUN
26.5.24
TUE
28.5.24

Marta Górnicka

MOTHERS A SONG FOR WARTIME

TUE
28.5.24
FRI
31.5.24

Rébecca Chaillon

Carte Noire nommée Désir

FRI
31.5.24
SAT
1.6.24

Ezra Veldhuis & Bosse Provoost

All Watched Over by Machines of Loving Grace

SAT
1.6.24

Rébecca Chaillon

Carte Noire nommée Désir

SAT
1.6.24
SUN
2.6.24

Ezra Veldhuis & Bosse Provoost

All Watched Over by Machines of Loving Grace

SUN
2.6.24
Jump to top of page